Hi, I’m Latin Candy, thanks for visiting my page!

Stage Name: LatinCandy

Bust :32B

Waist : 65cm

Hips: 85cm

Height: 1.55

Weight: 45kg

Birth Date: 06/23/1980

Birthplace: Venezuela

Ambitions:

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Turns ons: Kisses, caresses, kisses on the neck, masturbation in public places

Turnoffs: People who have nothing to say

Favorite Food: Burger, pizza, hot dog, fries

Fetishes and Kinks: Kiss my feet, urinate when I have an orgasm

Sexual Goals: Having a lot of orgasms in a man's mouth

Dream Vacation Anywhere in the world where I can have outdoor sex